‘Decentralised Wastewater Treatment and Reuse December 11-14,2009 | Centre for Science and Environment


‘Decentralised Wastewater Treatment and Reuse December 11-14,2009

     
 
     
 List of participants  

 

 

Sifti Haider
Engineer
Nagar Nigam,
Agra UP

Meena Shirole
Draftsman
EPCO  Bhopal

Monika Shrivastava
Architect
EPCO  Bhopal
J P Namdev
Project Supervisor
EPCO  Bhopal

Rajesh Mishra
Investigator
EPCO  Bhopal
Mini Jain
Draftsman
EPCO  Bhopal
 
Sanjay Kishanrao Waichale 
Sectional Engineer
Raigad P W Circle, 
Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
 
Baravkar Dhanyakumar Dattatray
Assistant Executive Engineer
PWD Road Development Division No.III,
Panvel,Maharashtra
Kishor Govindrao Agham
Sectional Engineer
PWD, Washim Maharashtra
Sunil Annasaheb Wandhekar
Superintending Engineer
PWD, Aurangabad Maharashtra
 
Amrutraj Y Patil
Deputy Executive Engineer
Public Works Division, 
Yavatmal, Maharashtra
 
Rajkumar Bhagwan Bhutekar
Sectional Engineer
PWD, Osmanabad Maharashtra
 
S V Daithankar
Assistant Engineer II
PWD, Osmanabad Maharashtra
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Rashmi R Dole
Assistant Engineer
PWD, Amravati, Maharashtra

Vibhavari P Vaidya
Assistant  Executive Engineer
PWD, Amravati
Maharashtra

Vijay Atmaram Patil
Assistant Executive Engineer
PWD Sub Division, Dhule
Maharashtra
Rajput Gajendra Hiralal
PWD World Bank Project Division
Aurangabad
Maharashtra
 
Misal Shyam Shravan
Executive Engineer
PWD, Nashik Maharashtra
 
Manju Rani Gupta
Executive Engineer
Nagar Nigam,
Ghaziabad UP
Niranjan A Telang
Executive Engineer
PWD, Nagpur Maharashtra
 
Ajit Arvind Sagne
Superintending Engineer
PWD, Nagpur Maharashtra
 
 A T Ahirrao
Sectional Engineer
PWD, Nashik Maharashtra
 
S G Deshpande
Executive Engineer
PWD, Ahmednagar Maharashtra
 
Smt V S Bhujbal
Assistant Engineer Gr I
PWD Sub Division III, Thane
Maharashtra
Bate Krishna Pandey
Nagar Nigam, Bareilly UP
Jeevek
Nagar Nigam. Jhansi UP
Rajesh Yadav
Assistant Engineer
Nagar Nigam,
Ghaziabad UP

Announcements

Follow us on 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
gobar times