Training Alumni | Centre for Science and Environment


Training Alumni

2009.jpg

September 21-25, 2009

Diganta Kumar Gogoi
Guwahati Municipal Corporation
Guwahati Assam

Ramani Dhar Sarma
Guwahati Metropolitan Development Authority 
Guwahati Assam

Gajera Pravin Bhanubhai
Rajkot Municipal Corporation 
(Drainage Branch)
Rajkot Gujrat

Vrajesh Kumar H Umat
Rajkot Municipal Corporation
(Drainage Branch)
Rajkot, Gujrat
vhumat@rmc.gov.in

Tushar Shashikant Limbadia
Rajkot Municipal Corporation 
(Drainage Branch)
Rajkot Gujrat

Daulat Ram Bhaskar
Municipal Corporation
(Faridabad)Haryana
bhaskarxen@gmail.com

  Anil Mehta
Faridabad Municipal Corporation 
Faridabad Haryana
mehta.xenmcf@gmail.com

  Rajesh Kashyap
Assistant Engineer
Municipal Corporation Shimla HP
rkashyap_99@yahoo.in

Anil Kumar Mandal
Assistant Administrator
Dhanbad Municipal Corporation Dhanbad Jharkhand

  Markaney Sharma
Nagar Panchayat(Anuppur)
MP

P R Singh
Nagar Panchayat Kymore MP
Vishnu Prasad Yadav
MP

Kamal Raj Singh
Nagar Panchayat, Chirakoot
MP

Buddh Prakash Singh
Municipal Corporation, (Gwalior)
MP

Devendra Singh Rathore
Municipal Corporation, (Gwalior)
MP

  Manoj Kumar Agrawal
Municipal Council Sarni, (Betul)
MP

J P Singh
Sub Engineer
Nagar Nigam – Katni, (Katni)
MP

  Sher Singh Choudhary
MP

  Antar Singh Tanwar
Municipal Corporation, (Khandwa)
MP

  Sanjay Mishra Nagar Nigam – Katni, (Katni)
MP

  Man Mohan Mathur
Municipal Corporation, (Ajmer)
Rajasthan

  Anoop Tandon Municipal Corporation, Ajmer
Rajasthan

S Arul Sahaya Xavier
Assistant Engineer
Madurai Municipal Corporation, (Madurai)
TN

  F Arockia Xavier
Assistant Engineer
Madurai Municipal Corporation, (Madurai)
TN

Kulanthaivel Sakthivel
Assistant Engineer
Madurai Municipal Corporation, (Madurai)
TN

  Dilip Kumar Baral Kolkata Metropolitan Development Authority, (Kolkata)
WB

  Tapas Kumar Mitra Kolkata Metropolitan Development Authority, (Kolkata)
WB

Announcements

Follow us on 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
gobar times